120 offers for

Networking optical networks

Refine search
Price
< £5
From £5 to £6
From £6 to £10
> £10
From £   to £
About
Jesse Eisenberg plays Mark Zuckerberg who in 2003 developed the social networking site while he was an undergraduate at Harvard. Optical amplifier design is fully considered, focusing on fundamentals, design solutions and amplifier performance limitations. The large, sophisticated monolithic modules are giving way to several smaller, simpler p- cessing elements working in tandem. 2 million Americans had Alzheimer's disease. Father Don Mowery has devoted his entire career to inspiring and helping young people reach their life goals. Von der Stellenbemessung bis zu Arbeitszeitkennzahlen. Upon my arrival, the church had a gracious representative that attended to my every need.
Sorted by   
120 identified offers.
Fluke Networks NFC-CUBE Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube

Fluke networks - Fluke Networks NFC-CUBE Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube

43.68
Fluke-Networks-NFC-CUBE-Fiber-Optic-Cleaning-Cube-Fluke-Networks-NFC-CUBE-P-The-Fluke-Networks-NFC-Cube-is-a-Cleaning-Cube-with-Wipers-The-cube-is-ideal-for-cleaning-the-Dirty-End-Faces-on-fibre-optic-cables-behind-bulkheads-and-inside-equipment-P-Fluke-Networks-NFC-CUBE-Fiber-Optic-Cleaning-Cube.

Available at Rapid Online - Rapid Electronics Ltd.
0.5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 0.5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

4.61
0. 5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
1m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 1m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

4.48
1m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
2m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 2m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.45
2m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
3m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 3m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.97
3m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.49
5m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
10m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 10m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

9.09
10m SC to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
0.5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 0.5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

4.31
5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable. 0.

Available at TV Cables
1m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 1m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

4.55
1m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
2m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 2m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.01
2m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
3m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 3m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.97
3m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.45
5m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
10m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 10m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

9.16
10m ST to SC OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
0.5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 0.5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

4.35
5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable. 0.

Available at TV Cables
1m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 1m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

4.48
1m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
2m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 2m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.36
2m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
3m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 3m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.45
3m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

7.00
5m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
10m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 10m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

9.30
10m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
15m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Cabledepot - 15m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

10.38
15m ST to ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable.

Available at TV Cables
1m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Tvcables - 1m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable

4.66
1m OM3 ST-ST fibre optic network cable aqua low smoke jacket duplex fibre supports 10Gb networking.

Available at TV Cables
Fluke Networks NFC-CARDS-5PK Fiber Optic cleaning cards (Pack of 5)

Fluke networks - Fluke Networks NFC-CARDS-5PK Fiber Optic cleaning cards (Pack of 5)

25.97
Fluke-Networks-NFC-CARDS-5PK-Fiber-Optic-cleaning-cards-Pack-of-5-Fluke-Networks-NFC-CARDS-5PK-P-The-Fluke-Networks-NFC-CARDS-are-Fibre-Optic-Cleaning-Cards-The-cards-each-have-12-sealed-cleaning-areas-from-which-the-cleaning-solvent-can-be-applied-to-a-swab-P-P-These-cleaning-cards-will-clean-Dirt...

Available at Rapid Online - Rapid Electronics Ltd.
Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

Fluke networks - Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

103.58
Fluke-Networks-NFC-KIT-BOX-Fibre-Optic-Cleaning-Kit-Fluke-Networks-NFC-KIT-BOX-P-The-Fluke-Networks-NFC-KIT-BOX-is-a-Fibre-Optic-Cleaning-Kit-which-has-been-designed-to-help-users-ensure-all-fibre-end-faces-are-clean-before-every-mating-Fibre-optic-contamination-is-widely-regarded-to-be-one-of-the-...

Available at Rapid Online - Rapid Electronics Ltd.
1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Tvcables - 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.32
1m LC-LC OM4 fibre optic network cable 50/125 50 micron core with 125 micron cladding.

Available at TV Cables
1m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

Tvcables - 1m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

5.27
1m LC-SC OM4 fibre optic network cable 50/125 50 micron core with 125 micron cladding.

Available at TV Cables
HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Er Optic

Hp - HP ProCurve 9300 10-GbE Er Optic

599.00
Ports:1-port 10 Gb Ethernet (IEEE 802. Connector: SC. 3ae Type 10Gbase-ER 1550 nm serial optics).
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Available at Amazon.co.uk
Single Mode Optical SFP Module (LC)

Ip-com - Single Mode Optical SFP Module (LC)

26.71
It supports optical fibre transmission to extend LAN area and bandwidth, making it ideal to extend the networking coverage in medium to large networks. The G311SM is compliant with IEEE802. 3z standard and works on 1310nm mode
Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days
Available at Amazon.co.uk
Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaning Swabs Kit

Fluke networks - Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaning Swabs Kit

290.80
Fluke-Networks-NFC-KIT-CASE-E-One-Click-Fibre-Optic-Cleaning-Swabs-Kit-Fluke-Networks-NFC-KIT-CASE-P-The-Fluke-Networks-NFC-KIT-CASE-E-is-a-One-Click-Fibre-Optic-Cleaning-Swab-Kit-with-Case-The-kit-has-been-designed-to-help-users-ensure-all-fibre-end-faces-are-clean-before-every-mating-Fibre-optic-...

Available at Rapid Online - Rapid Electronics Ltd.
Vention IGDHI 3M ST-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Networking Cable-Networking Cables   tools

Vention IGDHI 3M ST-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Networking Cable-Networking Cables tools

3.95
High performance single mode fiber core, insertion loss 0. Widely applicable, suits for optical fiber communication systems, fiber optic LANs, small and medium-sized fiber optic networks. Brand: Vention 2. Furrule Material: Ceramics 9
Big bang for your buck, free shipping!
Available at banggood
3M SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex Core Patch 9/125 Optical Networking Cable-Networking Cables   tools

3M SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex Core Patch 9/125 Optical Networking Cable-Networking Cables tools

2.36
Core cladding diameter Single mode 9/125 5. Interchangeability: any docking 0. Cable type: Simplex 4. 20dB 9. Length: 9. Storage temperature range: -40~+85C 14. Insertion loss: singlemode 1dB; Return loss: PC45dB UPC50dB, APC60dB 7. Working temperature: -40~+80C 13. Vibration test: <0
Big bang for your buck, free shipping!
Available at banggood
HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic

Hpe - HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic

106.10
HP's PremierFlex cables use a bendable fiber technology that significantly improves bend performance over existing fiber cables. Provide more robust and reliable data transfer, due to their lower sensitivity to sharp bends, which can reduce downtime and operating expense

Available at BT Business Direct
Ajazz X1180 Waterproof Optical Keyboard and Mouse Combo -Keyboards

Ajazz X1180 Waterproof Optical Keyboard and Mouse Combo -Keyboards

18.97
Brand: Ajazz 2. 2. Silent clicking sound, suits for office use. Water proof design and with long clicking life. Connection: USB Wired 5. 3. 5mm Weight: 8610g Keys Amount: 3 Clickling Life: 3 Million Times Cable Length: 1. Keyboard Dimension: 446*167*230
Big bang for your buck, free shipping!
Available at banggood
Network+ Guide to Networks

Network+ Guide to Networks

63.99
Master the technical skills and industry know-how to begin an exciting career installing configuring and troubleshooting computer networks with the completely updated NETWORK GUIDE TO NETWORKS 7E You can prepare for success on CompTIA's Network N10-006 certification exam with fully mapped coverage ...

Available at shop4world.com
The Social Network

The Social Network

3.59

Available at Base.com
The Horror Network

The Horror Network

5.39

Available at Base.com
Network (1976)

Network (1976)

5.89

Available at Base.com
AUA-70A Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC/SC Connectors -70 - +10dBm

AUA-70A Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC/SC Connectors -70 - +10dBm

23.66
Description: AUA-70A 30mW 20KM Optical Fiber Power Meter -70dBm-+10dBm Fiber Optic Power And Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Features: User self-calibration function Linear (mW) and nonlinear index (dBm) displayed simultaneously Unique FC / SC / ST generic interface, without complicat...

Available at Banggood
Lenovo DCG 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optic Transceiver

Lenovo - Lenovo DCG 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optic Transceiver

55.00
5 Gbps Data Link Protocol 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) Manufacturer Warranty 1 year warranty. Product Description IBM SFP+ transceiver module Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Cabling Type Fiber optic Data Transfer Rate 8.
Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days
Available at Amazon.co.uk
Baffled

Network - Baffled

4.99
Who dares to walk the line between life and death?.

Available at Zavvi
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m

Cabledepot - Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m

3.36
5m. Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.

Available at TV Cables
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m

Cabledepot - Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m

3.45
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m.

Available at TV Cables
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m

Cabledepot - Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m

3.65
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m.

Available at TV Cables
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m

Cabledepot - Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m

3.82
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 3m.

Available at TV Cables
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m

Cabledepot - Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m

4.13
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m.

Available at TV Cables
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m

Cabledepot - Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m

5.23
Single Mode 9/125 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m.

Available at TV Cables
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m

Cabledepot - OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0.5m

3.51
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 0. 5m.

Available at TV Cables
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m

Cabledepot - OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m

3.40
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 1m.

Available at TV Cables
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m

Cabledepot - OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m

3.60
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 2m.

Available at TV Cables
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m

Cabledepot - OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m

4.48
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 5m.

Available at TV Cables
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m

Cabledepot - OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m

5.21
OS2 Single Mode 9/125 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 10m.

Available at TV Cables
15m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Optic Network Cable Aqua

Cabledepot - 15m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Optic Network Cable Aqua

12.45
15m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Optic Network Cable Aqua.

Available at TV Cables
0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

Cabledepot - 0.5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

4.72
0. 5m OM4 LC LC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125.

Available at TV Cables
0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

Cabledepot - 0.5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125

5.07
0. 5m OM4 LC SC Fibre Optic Network Cable 50/125.

Available at TV Cables
Network Science

Network Science

35.99
Networks are everywhere from the Internet to social networks and the genetic networks that determine our biological existence Illustrated throughout in full colour this pioneering textbook spanning a wide range of topics from physics to computer science engineering economics and the social sciences...

Available at shop4world.com
The Hippopotamus

Network - The Hippopotamus

5.49
Disgraced poet Ted Wallace is summoned to his friend's country manor to investigate a series of unexplained miracles.

Available at Zavvi
The Hippopotamus

Network - The Hippopotamus

9.49
Disgraced poet Ted Wallace is summoned to his friend's country manor to investigate a series of unexplained miracles.

Available at Zavvi
HP J9538A Optical Network Switch Module

Hp - HP J9538A Optical Network Switch Module

1,000.00
Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days
Available at Amazon.co.uk
Chameleon

Network - Chameleon

10.99
Chameleon invites us into the darkest corners of the human mind as an unexpected guest interrupts a couple's last day together, transforming their peaceful farewell.

Available at Zavvi
Joysticks

Network - Joysticks

9.29
When a top local businessman and his two bumbling nephews try to shut down the town's only video arcade, arcade employees and patrons fight back.

Available at Zavvi